2844 Virginia Beach Blvd
Virginia Beach, VA 23452

(757) 340-4800

Gym Hours
Mon - Thurs: 5 AM - 11 PM
Fri: 5 AM - 10 PM
Sat: 7 AM - 8 PM
Sun: 8 AM - 8 PM
Kids Club
Mon - Fri: 9 AM - 1:30 PM
Mon - Fri: 3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sat - Sun: 9 - 1:30 PM

Gym Amenities

  • Spa Inspired Locker Rooms
  • Indoor Turf Training Area
  • Onelife Cinema Room
  • Kids Club (Up to Age 13)
  • Lap Pool, Aerobics Pool, Kids Pool & Jacuzzi
  • Volleyball & Basketball Courts
  • Resistance & Core Training
  • Fast Fit 20 Circuit
  • Women’s Only Workout Area
  • Barre, Yoga, Zumba, Pilates, Les Mills, Kickboxing, Cycling, and more!

VA Beach Blvd Class Schedule | Download

Choose Location:
Choose Class:
PRINT
View Class Descriptions
Week of Jun 27, 2016
2 NEW CLASSES ON THURADAY'S! 8 AM YIN YOGA WITH EDDIE - 4:30 PM RPM WITH EARNEST
27 MON
  • 5:15 AM
    Katherine Ge.
    Anthony Ol.
  • 6:00 AM
    Darryl He.
  • 8:00 AM
    Vicki Bu.
  • 9:15 AM
    John Gr.
  • 9:15 AM
    Leanne Pu.
  • 9:15 AM
    James Pa.
  • 9:15 AM
    Cheryl Ur.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 10:30 AM
    Leanne Pu.
  • 12:00 PM
    Colleen Ja.
  • 4:30 PM
    John Gr.
  • 5:45 PM
    Avian Ha.
  • 5:45 PM
    Mara Ka.
    Anthony Ol.
  • 6:00 PM
    Amy De.
  • 6:30 PM
    Andrea Mu.
  • 7:00 PM
    Eunia Ki.
    Ronnie Mi.
  • 7:00 PM
    Benjamin Ki.
28 TUE
  • 5:15 AM
    Jackie Lo.
  • 6:00 AM
    Amy De.
  • 8:00 AM
    Marjorie A(.
  • 9:15 AM
    Jennnifer Wh.
  • 9:15 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 9:15 AM
    John Gr.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 12:00 PM
    Colleen Ja.
  • 4:30 PM
    Jorge Ri.
  • 4:30 PM
    Camilla Wa.
  • 4:30 PM
    Beth an.
  • 5:45 PM
    Diane Ke.
  • 6:15 PM
    Gladdys Ma.
  • 6:30 PM
    Darryl He.
  • 7:00 PM
    Gladdys Ma.
  • 7:15 PM
    Ivan Ca.
29 WED
  • 6:00 AM
    John Gr.
  • 6:00 AM
    Anthony Ol.
  • 8:00 AM
    Ursula Ha.
  • 9:15 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 9:15 AM
    Jennifer Sc.
  • 9:15 AM
    Karen Ch.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 10:30 AM
    Beth an.
  • 12:00 PM
    Lisa Ya.
  • 12:15 PM
    Edna Mo.
  • 4:30 PM
    Lisa Ma.
  • 5:45 PM
    Marjorie A, Doug Kelly
  • 5:45 PM
    Amy De.
  • 5:45 PM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 6:30 PM
    Amy De.
  • 6:30 PM
    Katherine Mu.
  • 7:00 PM
    Joy Es.
    Katherine Ge.
  • 7:00 PM
    Gladdys Ma.
30 THU
  • 5:15 AM
    Tracy Ha.
  • 6:00 AM
    Darryl He.
  • 8:00 AM
    Edna Mo.
  • 9:15 AM
    Sarah-Ann Mc.
  • 9:15 AM
    Leanne Pu.
  • 10:30 AM
    Beth an.
  • 12:00 PM
    Cheryl Ur.
  • 4:30 PM
    Mara Ka.
  • 4:30 PM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 5:45 PM
    Ursula Ha.
  • 5:45 PM
    Rico La.
  • 6:30 PM
    Camilla Wa.
  • 7:00 PM
    Shameka Si.
    Morgan Br.
  • 7:15 PM
    Catherine Si.
1 FRI
  • 6:00 AM
    Lanis Ge.
  • 8:00 AM
    Ursula Ha.
  • 8:00 AM
    Theresa Ri.
  • 8:30 AM
    Theresa Ri.
  • 9:15 AM
    Sarah-Ann Mc.
    Earnest Mc.
  • 9:15 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 9:15 AM
    Jennnifer Wh.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 10:30 AM
    John Gr.
  • 12:00 PM
    Andrea Mi.
  • 4:30 PM
    Miriah Wa.
  • 5:45 PM
    Angela Ca.
  • 7:00 PM
    Jeremy Ga.
2 SAT
  • 8:00 AM
    Patricia Sa.
  • 8:00 AM
    Camilla Wa.
  • 9:15 AM
    Tracy Ha.
  • 9:15 AM
    Darryl He.
  • 9:15 AM
    Cheryl Ur.
  • 10:30 AM
    Morgan Br.
  • 10:30 AM
    Debbie Ev.
  • 10:30 AM
    Amy De.
  • 11:45 AM
    Kenn Aq.
3 SUN
  • 9:15 AM
    Camilla Wa.
  • 9:30 AM
    Debbie Ev.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 10:30 AM
    Ivan Ca.
    Debbie Ev.
6:00 AM
Cycle
John Gresock(sub)
1:00
0
6:00 AM
BodyPump
Anthony Olivar
1:00
0
8:00 AM
Pilates Mat
Ursula Hart
1:00
0
9:15 AM
BodyPump
Arlene Egan(sub)
1:00
0
9:15 AM
Cycle
Jennifer Scharf
1:00
0
9:15 AM
Stretch & Restore
Karen Christine
1:00
0
10:30 AM
CXWORX
Arlene Egan
0:30
0
10:30 AM
Forever Strong
Beth anne Blythe
1:00
0
12:00 PM
BodyPump
Lisa Yancey
1:00
0
12:15 PM
Yin Yoga
Edna Montoya-McDevitt
1:00
525
4:30 PM
BodyPump
Lisa Martin(sub)
1:00
0
5:45 PM
BodyFlow
Marjorie A, Doug Kelly
1:00
0
5:45 PM
RPM Fundamentals
Amy Deschler
0:30
0
5:45 PM
BodyAttack
Earnest McDonald
1:00
0
6:30 PM
RPM
Amy Deschler
1:00
0
6:30 PM
Aqua Circuit
Katherine Muhammed
1:00
0
7:00 PM
BodyPump
Joy Espiritu, Katherine Gettys
1:00
0
7:00 PM
BarreOne
Gladdys Marsh
1:00
525

VA Beach Blvd Square Class Schedule | Download