3809 Princess Anne Rd
Virginia Beach, VA 23456

p: (757) 471-6900
f: (757) 471-9983

Gym Hours
Mon - Thurs: 5 AM - 11 PM
Fri: 5 AM - 10 PM
Sat: 7 AM - 8 PM
Sun: 8 AM - 8 PM
Kids Club
Mon - Fri: 9 - 1:30 PM
Mon - Fri: 3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sat - Sun: 9 - 1:30 PM

Gym Amenities

  • Spa Inspired Locker Rooms
  • Smoothie Bar
  • Onelife Cinema Room
  • Kids Club (Up to Age 13)
  • Racquetball, Volleyball & Basketball Courts
  • Onsite Sports Medicine
  • Resistance & Core Training
  • Fast Fit 20 Circuit
  • Barre, Yoga, Zumba, Pilates, Les Mills, Kickboxing, Cycling, and more!

Princess Anne Class Schedule | Download

Choose Location:
Choose Class:
PRINT
View Class Descriptions
Week of Jun 27, 2016
2 NEW CLASSES ON FRIDAY'S! 9:15 AM YIN YOGA WITH EDDIE - 6:30 PM RPM WITH BOB
27 MON
  • 5:10 AM
    Bob Ke.
  • 5:15 AM
    Angela Ca.
  • 9:15 AM
    Virginia Fl.
  • 9:15 AM
    Jennifer Sc.
  • 10:30 AM
    Michele Bu.
    Virginia Fl.
  • 12:00 PM
    Andrea Mu.
  • 4:30 PM
    Andrea Mi.
  • 4:30 PM
    Janet Bo.
  • 4:45 PM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 5:30 PM
    Andrea Mi.
  • 5:45 PM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 6:30 PM
    Dornswalo Mc.
  • 6:30 PM
    Don Do.
  • 7:00 PM
    Marjorie A, Bevon Moore
  • 7:30 PM
    Christy Do.
28 TUE
  • 5:15 AM
    Jennifer Vu.
  • 9:15 AM
    Lauryn Me.
  • 9:15 AM
    Kim Mo.
  • 10:15 AM
    Karen Ba.
  • 10:30 AM
    Morgan Br.
  • 12:00 PM
    Avian Ha.
  • 4:30 PM
    Lisa Ya.
  • 5:00 PM
    Christy Do.
  • 5:45 PM
    Janice Gr.
    Desiree So.
  • 6:00 PM
    Christy Do.
  • 6:15 PM
    Don Do.
  • 6:45 PM
    Desiree So.
  • 7:30 PM
    Paul Ha.
29 WED
  • 5:10 AM
    Kim Mo.
  • 5:15 AM
    Shameka Si.
    Angela Ca.
  • 6:15 AM
    Marah St.
  • 9:15 AM
    Avian Ha.
  • 9:15 AM
    John Gr.
  • 10:30 AM
    Virginia Fl.
  • 10:30 AM
    Doug Ke.
  • 12:00 PM
    Andrea Mu.
  • 4:30 PM
    Kassidy Vu.
  • 4:45 PM
    Rico La.
  • 5:45 PM
    Joy Es.
  • 5:45 PM
    Marjorie A, Katherine Gettys
  • 6:00 PM
    Darryl He.
    Julia St.
  • 7:00 PM
    Courtney Ba.
30 THU
  • 5:15 AM
    Angela Ca.
  • 9:15 AM
    John Gr.
  • 9:15 AM
    Jacqueline Kn.
  • 9:15 AM
    Doug Ke.
  • 10:30 AM
    FLAVEL B(.
  • 10:30 AM
    Arlene Eg.
  • 12:00 PM
    Virginia Fl.
  • 4:30 PM
    Anna li.
  • 4:45 PM
    Marah St.
  • 5:45 PM
    Bevon Mo.
  • 6:00 PM
    Gladdys Ma.
  • 6:30 PM
    Kassidy Vu.
  • 6:45 PM
    Gladdys Ma.
1 FRI
  • 5:10 AM
    Kim Mo.
  • 5:15 AM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 5:45 AM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 9:15 AM
    Andrea Mi.
  • 9:15 AM
    Edna Mo.
  • 10:30 AM
    Anna li.
  • 12:00 PM
    Andrea Mu.
  • 5:30 PM
    Jennifer Fr.
  • 6:30 PM
    Bob Ke.
  • 6:45 PM
    Marjorie A, Jacqueline Knox
2 SAT
  • 7:15 AM
    Bob Ke.
  • 8:15 AM
    Jude Ca.
  • 9:15 AM
    Kim Mo.
  • 9:15 AM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 9:30 AM
    Suzanne De.
  • 9:45 AM
    Earnest Mc.
  • 10:30 AM
    Cathleen Ni.
    Marah St.
  • 10:45 AM
    Christy Do.
    Gladdys Ma.
  • 12:00 PM
    Paul Ha.
3 SUN
  • 8:05 AM
    Jennifer Jo.
  • 9:15 AM
    Avian Ha.
  • 9:15 AM
    Amy De.
  • 10:30 AM
    Avian Ha.
  • 10:30 AM
    Susan Ga.
  • 11:15 AM
    Marah St.
  • 12:00 PM
    Earnest Mc.
5:10 AM
RPM
Kim Morgan
0:50
0
5:15 AM
BodyAttack
Shameka Simpkins, Angela Callan
1:00
0
6:15 AM
Yoga
Marah Strickland
1:00
0
9:15 AM
BodyPump
Avian Hash
1:00
0
9:15 AM
Cycle
John Gresock(sub)
1:00
0
10:30 AM
BodyCombat
Virginia Flanders(sub)
1:00
500
10:30 AM
BodyFlow
Doug Kelly
1:00
0
12:00 PM
BARRE
Andrea Muniz
1:00
0
4:30 PM
Cycle
Kassidy Vuyovich(sub)
1:00
0
4:45 PM
Hard Core
Rico Landaeta
1:00
0
5:45 PM
Zumba
Joy Espiritu(sub)
1:00
0
5:45 PM
BodyFlow
Marjorie A, Katherine Gettys
1:00
0
6:00 PM
Cycle
Darryl Henderson, Julia Steadman
1:00
0
7:00 PM
Kettlebell X
Courtney Barbero
1:00
0

Princess Anne Class Schedule | Download